English (Freight Service (Rail Transport))
Heated Car Service
OBS: Heated Car Service means that carriers will supply two heaters to bunkers or tanks or refrigerator cars or supply underslung heater cars ... in accordance with "Standard Heating" or "Carriers Protective Service" instructions ...
French (Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
Acheminement par wagon chauffé
OBS: Sur le modèle de l’étiquette de la SNCF (Société nationale des chemins de fer français) «Acheminement par wagon frigorifique».
OBS: Étiquetage des colis.