English (Rolling Stock (Railroads); Railroad Maintenance)
CWR tool box [correct, officially approved]
OBS: Term officialized by Canadian Pacific Ltd.
French (Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer); Entretien (Équipement ferroviaire))
wagon couvert-outillage LRS [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Terme uniformisé par Canadien Pacifique Ltée.