English (Railroad Maintenance; Rolling Stock (Railroads); Braking Devices (Mechanical Components))
freight single car testing device
French (Entretien (Équipement ferroviaire); Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer); Freins (Composants mécaniques))
dispositif d’essai de frein de wagon individuel [masculine noun]