English (Pipes and Fittings; Railroad Maintenance; Rolling Stock (Railroads); Braking Devices (Mechanical Components))
supply pipe
OBS: freight single car testing device.
French (Tuyauterie et raccords; Entretien (Équipement ferroviaire); Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer); Freins (Composants mécaniques))
conduite d’alimentation [feminine noun]
OBS: dispositif d’essai de frein de wagon individuel.