English (Freight Service (Rail Transport))
waybilled car [correct]
OBS: Term used in the centralized management of CN freight traffic called TRACS (Traffic Reporting and Controlling System).
French (Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
wagon avec feuille de route [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme utilisé dans le système de gestion centralisée du trafic marchandises du CN appelé système TRACS.