English (Rolling Stock (Railroads); Freezing and Refrigerating; Food Industries)
overhead bunker refrigerated rail-car [correct]
DEF: A refrigerated ... rail-car where the space given to the ice cooling element is located in the roof ...
French (Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer); Congélation, surgélation et réfrigération; Industrie de l'alimentation)
wagon réfrigérant à bac plafonnier [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Wagon dans lequel le ou les bacs à glace est ou sont disposés au plafond.