English (Rolling Stock (Railroads); Freight Service (Rail Transport))
non-pressure tank car [correct]; non-pressurized tank car [correct]
French (Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer); Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
wagon-citerne non pressurisé [correct, masculine noun]