English (Closing Devices and Nozzles (Mechanical Components); Rolling Stock (Railroads))
jacketed outlet arrangement [correct]
French (Obturateurs et buses (Composants mécaniques); Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer))
organe de déchargement chemisé [see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: (wagon-citerne) ;Lexique des pièces de wagons, CP.