English (Passenger Service (Rail Transport); Rolling Stock (Railroads))
active car-day
French (Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail); Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer))
wagon-jour d’utilisation [masculine noun]; wagon-jour en service [masculine noun]