English (Rolling Stock (Railroads); Freight Service (Rail Transport))
TM - assembly gon [correct, officially approved]
OBS: TM - assembly gon: Term officially approved by Canadian Pacific Ltd.
French (Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer); Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
wagon-tombereau porte-moteurs de traction [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: wagon-tombereau porte-moteurs de traction : Terme uniformisé par Canadien Pacifique Ltée.