English (Paleontology)
Hypsilophodon [correct]
OBS: Hypsilophodon (...). Of all known ornithischians, this genus from the Isle of Wight is the most ancient (...)
French (Paléontologie)
hypsilophodon [correct]
OBS: Reptile dinosaurien herbivore, dont on a trouvé des squelettes complets, longs de 1, 50m, dans le terrain wealdien de l'île de Wight(Angleterre).