English (Internet and Telematics)
mobile Web-page-viewing technology [correct]
OBS: mobile Web-page-viewing technology: term used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Internet et télématique)
technologie mobile de visualisation de pages Web [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: technologie mobile de visualisation de pages Web : terme en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.