English (Internet and Telematics)
interactive webcast [correct]
DEF: A webcast in which individual end users are able to influence the selection of the musical works delivered specifically to them.
French (Internet et télématique)
webdiffusion interactive [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Webdiffusion permettant aux utilisateurs d’influer sur la sélection d’œuvres musicales qui leur est spécialement transmise.