English (Internet and Telematics)
non-interactive webcast [correct]
DEF: A webcast in which individual end users are not able to influence the selection of the musical works delivered to them.
French (Internet et télématique)
webdiffusion non interactive [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Webdiffusion ne permettant pas aux utilisateurs d’influer sur la sélection d’œuvres musicales qui leur est transmise.