English (Paleontology)
Ankryopteris [correct]
OBS: The Phyllophorales include several families, of which the Zygopteridaceae is the most important. It embraces a homogeneous series of well-known genera: Asteropteris, Stauropteris, Etapteris, Ankryopteris, Clepsydropis (...)
French (Paléontologie)
ankryopteris [correct]
OBS: Fougère fossile du westphalien.