English (Bacterial Diseases; Animal Diseases)
extraintestinal yersiniosis [correct]
OBS: A28.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Maladies des animaux)
yersiniose extra-intestinale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A28.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.