English (Yoga and Pilates; Physical Fitness Training and Bodybuilding)
hip opener
CONT: Yoga. Hip Openers - While classes will continue to include breathing techniques, relaxation and body awareness, our focus will be on poses that improve the range of movement in the hip joints.
French (Yoga et pilates; Conditionnement physique et culturisme)
exercice d’assouplissement de l’articulation de la hanche [masculine noun]
OBS: exercice de yoga