English (Honorary Distinctions)
Golden Sheaf Award of Excellence [correct, Saskatchewan]
OBS: Awarded annually at the Yorkton Short film & Video Festival.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Prix d’excellence Golden Sheaf [correct, Saskatchewan]
OBS: Présenté tous les ans au Festival du court métrage et de la vidéo de Yorkton.