English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Zuni [correct]
DEF: A language spoken by the Zuni, a North American Indians living in the largest of the Indian pueblos, in western New Mexico.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
zuni [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue parlée par les Zuni, Indiens Pueblos des États-Unis établis au nord-ouest du Nouveau-Mexique.