English (Agriculture - General)
agriculturation [correct]
CONT: The Food and Agriculturation Association of the United Nations, in a report has stated that "High geographic concentration of poultry might have favoured the spread of avian flu.
French (Agriculture - Généralités)
agriculturation [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] l'agriculturation recouvre le mouvement par lequel des espaces, des personnes, des objets sont qualifiés par la production agricole en tant que bien commun [...]