English (Landscape Architecture; Urban Planning)
landscape architecture [correct]; landscape architectural design [correct]; landscape design
DEF: The planning of parks or gardens to form an attractive landscape, often in association with the design of buildings, roads, etc.
French (Architecture paysagère; Aménagement urbain)
architecture paysagère [correct, feminine noun]; architecture de paysage [correct, feminine noun]; architecture du paysage [correct, feminine noun]; architecture paysagiste [correct, feminine noun]; aménagement paysager [correct, masculine noun]