English (Landscape Architecture; Horticulture)
landscaping [correct]
DEF: The activity of designing or improving gardens and the surroundings of buildings to make them attractive.
French (Architecture paysagère; Horticulture)
aménagement paysager [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Action de disposer les éléments d’un terrain en y plaçant des végétaux de façon à obtenir un ensemble harmonieux.
Spanish (Arquitectura paisajista; Horticultura)
jardinería paisajística [correct, feminine noun]