English (Storage Media (Data Processing))
exchangeable [adjective]
French (Supports d'information (Informatique))
amovible [correct, adjective]
OBS: (disque, etc.)
Spanish (Medios de almacenamiento (Procesamiento de datos))
movible [correct]