English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Air Forces; Naval Forces)
Airforce/Navy [United States]; AN [United States]
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Forces aériennes; Forces navales)
Airforce/Navy [United States]; AN [United States]