English (Agricultural Chemicals)
antimycotic
French (Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
antimycotique [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Produit utilisé pour empêcher la formation et le développement des moisissures.
Spanish (Agentes químicos (Agricultura))
antimicótico [masculine noun]