English (Ovens, Furnaces and Boilers (Heating))
stoker-fired furnace
CONT: Fuel ... Bituminous coal ... Type of heating unit ... Stocker-fired furnace ....
French (Fours et chaudières (Chauffage))
appareil à alimentation automatique [masculine noun]