English (Educational Institutions; School and School-Related Administration)
advanced
CONT: Advanced biology, advanced psychology.
French (Établissements d'enseignement; Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
approfondi
CONT: Attestation d'Études approfondies de Pharmacologie.
OBS: [...] cours «avancé» en une matière donnée.