English (Military Strategy)
armaments planning questionnaire [correct, NATO]; APQ [correct, NATO]
French (Stratégie militaire)
questionnaire sur les plans d'armements [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; APQ [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; QPA [masculine noun]