English (Quality Control (Management); Military Administration; Combined Forces (Military))
allied quality assurance publication [correct, NATO]; AQAP [correct, NATO]
OBS: STANAG 4108: NATO standardization agreement code.
French (Contrôle de la qualité (Gestion); Administration militaire; Interarmées)
publication interalliée sur l'assurance de la qualité [correct, feminine noun, NATO]; AQAP [correct, feminine noun, NATO]
OBS: STANAG 4108 : code d'accord de normalisation de l'OTAN.