English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
active resolution advisory [correct]; ARA [correct]; active RA [correct]
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
avis de résolution actif [correct, masculine noun]; ARA [correct, masculine noun]; avis de résolution en vigueur [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Reglamentación y legislación (Transporte aéreo))
aviso de resolución activo [correct, masculine noun]; ARA [correct, masculine noun]; RA activo [correct, masculine noun]