English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
risk-benefit analysis
OBS: risk-benefit analysis; RBA: term and abbreviation extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
analyse risques-avantages [feminine noun]; ARA [feminine noun]
OBS: analyse risques-avantages; ARA : terme et abréviation extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.