English (Actuarial Practice; Pensions and Annuities)
early retirement age [correct]; ERA [correct]
CONT: The early retirement age (ERA) is the earliest age at which a terminating member can draw an immediate pension, usually a reduced pension ...
French (Actuariat; Pensions et rentes)
âge de retraite anticipée [correct, masculine noun]; ARA [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: L'âge de la retraite anticipée (ARA) est le premier âge auquel un participant peut percevoir une rente immédiate, habituellement une rente avec réduction.
Spanish (Práctica actuarial; Pensiones y rentas)
edad de jubilación anticipada [correct, feminine noun]