English (Skating)
arabesque spiral [correct]
OBS: Figure skating term(s).
French (Patinage)
arabesque côte à côte [correct, feminine noun]; spirales arabesques [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: couple
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage artistique.