English (Lexicology, Lexicography, Terminology)
concept diagram [correct]
DEF: A graphic representation, often in the form of a tree diagram or a rake diagram, of a concept system.
French (Lexicologie, lexicographie et terminologie)
arbre conceptuel [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Représentation sous forme arborescente des relations entre les concepts appartenant à un domaine d'activité.
Spanish (Lexicología, lexicografía y terminología)
diagrama conceptual [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Representación gráfica por lo general en forma arborescente (diagrama de árbol o árbol conceptual) o jerárquica, de las relaciones entre los conceptos pertenecientes a un campo de actividad.