English (Informatics)
e-archives [correct]; electronic archives [correct]
CONT: The BGJ E-archives are presented here as a service to the worldwide go community.
French (Informatique)
archives électroniques [correct, feminine noun, plural]
DEF: Documents sur support électronique sécurisé rassemblés ou classés à des fins historiques ou juridiques.