English (Security)
planned routine inspection effort; PLARIE
OBS: In reference to nuclear safeguards.
French (Sécurité)
activité d'inspection régulière prévue [feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguridad)
actividad de inspección ordinaria programada [feminine noun]