English (Electrical Engineering; Strength of Materials)
switchgear console
OBS: Figure 9. Disinfection with ozone - Operation under high-pressure single-stage drying. Numéro 17. Switchgear console.
French (Électrotechnique; Résistance des matériaux)
armoire électrique [correct]
OBS: Figure 9. Stérilisation à l'ozone - Fonctionnement sous forte pression - Dessiccation en 1 stade. Numéro 17. Armoire électrique.