English (Freezing and Refrigerating; Food Industries)
reach-in refrigerator [correct]; commercial refrigerator [correct]; commercial cabinet [correct]; service cabinet [correct]
DEF: A refrigerated enclosure (usually 20 to 80 ft³) containing goods that are accessible from the exterior through a door.
French (Congélation, surgélation et réfrigération; Industrie de l'alimentation)
armoire frigorifique commerciale [correct, feminine noun]; armoire frigorifique [correct, feminine noun]; réfrigérateur commercial [masculine noun]
DEF: Enceinte réfrigérée [habituellement de 500 à 2 000 décimètres cubes] dans laquelle toutes les denrées sont accessibles sans que l'utilisateur ait besoin d'y entrer.
Spanish (Congelación y refrigeración; Industria alimentaria)
cámara frigorífica [feminine noun]