English (Environment)
alumized red muds solids
French (Environnement)
poudre tirée de boues rouges [feminine noun]; ARMS [feminine noun]; poudre de boues rouges [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Lexique des sigles et abréviations de la section Environnement.