English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions; Animal Anatomy)
humpbacked [correct]
OBS: e.g. the humpbacked shape of an insect
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions; Anatomie animale)
arqué [correct]
OBS: dans une description d'insecte