English (Trade; Foreign Trade; International Law)
collusive agreement [correct]; collusive arrangement
OBS: Terminology related to the Free Trade Area of the Americas (FTAA) negotiating process.
French (Commerce; Commerce extérieur; Droit international)
accord collusoire [correct, masculine noun]; arrangement collusoire [correct, masculine noun]; entente collusoire [feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie du processus d'établissement de la Zone de libre-échange des Amériques (ZLEA).
Spanish (Comercio; Comercio exterior; Derecho internacional)
acuerdo colusorio [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de establecimiento del Área de Libre Comercio de las Américas (ALCA).