English (Government Contracts; Foreign Trade)
collusive tendering agreement
French (Marchés publics; Commerce extérieur)
accord concernant des offres collusoires [masculine noun]; accord de soumission collusoire [masculine noun]; accord de soumission concertée [masculine noun]; accord pour soumission d'offres collusoires [masculine noun]; arrangement collusoire [masculine noun]; entente collusoire [feminine noun]