English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise)
ad hoc understanding [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise)
arrangement spécial [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Aduana e impuestos internos)
acuerdo especial [correct, masculine noun]