English (Employment Benefits; Remuneration (Personnel Management))
records
OBS: The data elements within a data system which make up files consisting of similar information. (DATPR)
French (Avantages sociaux; Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
enregistrements; articles
OBS: Éléments d'information dans un système de données constituant des fichiers groupant des informations semblables. (DATPR)