English (Skydiving, Paragliding and Hang Gliding; Games and Competitions (Sports))
Exhibition Jump Rating
French (Parachutisme, parapente et deltaplane; Jeux et compétitions (Sports))
attestation de sauts de démonstration [feminine noun]; ASD [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme de l'Association canadienne du parachutisme sportif.