English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); Air Safety; Surveillance and Formalities (Air Transport))
Aviation Safety Engineering [correct]; ASE [correct]
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Sécurité (Transport aérien); Contrôles et formalités (Transport aérien))
Techniques de sécurité aérienne [correct, feminine noun]; ASE [correct]; Service technique de la sécurité aérienne [correct, masculine noun]