English (Reproduction (Medicine))
anejaculation [correct]
DEF: A condition characterized by the absence of ejaculation.
French (Reproduction (Médecine))
anéjaculation [correct, feminine noun]; aspermie [avoid, see observation, feminine noun]
DEF: Absence d'éjaculation.
OBS: aspermie : terme inexact.
OBS: anéjaculation : terme recommandé par le Comité d'étude des termes médicaux français.