English (Information Processing (Informatics); Artificial Intelligence)
query-level feature [correct]; QLF [correct]
OBS: A ranking feature used in machine-learning algorithms.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Intelligence artificielle)
attribut statistique de requête [correct, masculine noun]; ASR [correct, masculine noun]