English (Military Administration)
Alliance standardization requirements [correct, NATO]; ASR [correct, NATO]
French (Administration militaire)
besoins de l'Alliance en matière de normalisation [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; ASR [correct, masculine noun, NATO]