English (Management Operations (General); Corporate Management (General))
goal attainment [correct]; goal achievement [correct]; objectives achievement [correct]; objectives fulfilment [correct]
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités))
réalisation des objectifs [correct, feminine noun]; atteinte des objectifs [correct, feminine noun]