English (Foreign Trade)
recitals [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
attendus [correct, masculine noun]; motifs [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: motifs d'un jugement
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
declaraciones preliminares [correct, feminine noun, Mexico]