English (Employment Benefits; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
determination letter [United States]
OBS: determination letter: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Avantages sociaux; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
attestation d'agrément d'un plan de retraite [feminine noun]
OBS: Par les services fiscaux.
OBS: attestation d'agrément d'un plan de retraite : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.