English (Aerospace Equipment (Military))
reclassified combat-capable trainer aircraft [correct]; reclassified CCT aircraft [correct]
OBS: reclassified CCT aircraft: term(s) extracted from the "Disarmament and Peace Keeping" glossary with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Matériel aérospatial (Militaire))
avion d'entraînement non armé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: avion d'entraînement non armé : terme(s) tiré(s) du lexique «Désarmement et Maintien de la Paix» avec l'autorisation de l'Office des Nations Unies à Genève.