English (Collaborative and Social Communications)
library [correct]
DEF: On YouTube, an area containing all the videos associated with a user, including his or her own videos, playlists, liked videos and history.
French (Communications collaboratives et sociales)
bibliothèque [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Sur YouTube, endroit où se trouve toutes les vidéos associées à un utilisateur, y compris leurs propres vidéos, leurs listes de lecture, leurs vidéos aimées et leur historique.