English (Games of Chance)
bingo [correct]
DEF: A game of chance in which each player has a card with randomly numbered squares, which he covers with markers as the numbers are drawn ...
French (Jeux de hasard)
bingo [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Jeu de hasard auquel un grand nombre de joueurs peuvent participer sous la direction d'un meneur de jeu, souvent organisé en vue d'amasser de l'argent pour des œuvres charitables.