English (Sociology of Human Relations; Sexology)
biphobic person [correct]; biphobe [avoid, pejorative]
French (Sociologie des relations humaines; Sexologie)
personne biphobe [correct, feminine noun]; biphobe [avoid, masculine and feminine noun, pejorative]
Spanish (Sociología de las relaciones humanas; Sexología)
persona bifóbica [correct, feminine noun]; bifóbico [avoid, masculine noun, pejorative]; bifóbica [avoid, feminine noun, pejorative]