English (Sociology of Human Relations; Sexology)
biphobic [correct]
French (Sociologie des relations humaines; Sexologie)
biphobe [correct, adjective]
Spanish (Sociología de las relaciones humanas; Sexología)
bifóbico [correct, adjective]; bifóbica [correct, adjective]