English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Birmingham [correct]; Brummie [correct]; Brummy [correct]
OBS: A dialect of English.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
birmingham [masculine noun]; brummie [masculine noun]; brummy [masculine noun]
OBS: Dialecte de l'anglais.