English (Labour and Employment; Social Security and Employment Insurance; Citizenship and Immigration)
local office [correct]; LO [correct]; field office [correct]
French (Travail et emploi; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Citoyenneté et immigration)
bureau local [correct, masculine noun]; BL [correct, masculine noun]